Palmarés de los torneos ACN en sala
Arquero Club 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012

Arco Recurvado Tradicional - Hombres

Francisco Guinea de Toro ACN  
David Cristóbal Luengo A. de la Vera      
Juan Antonio Pérez Pérez Sta. Eulalia          
Felipe Muñoz ACN          
Ricardo Sánchez González ACN        
José María Cid A. de la Vera          
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez A. de la Vera          
Víctor Suárez Serradilla -          
Roberto Yuste Basso Pedro Cubino          
Arco Recurvado Tradicional - Mujeres
Begoña Pérez A. de Talavera    

Arco Longbow - Hombres

Víctor Rodríguez Risco ACN  
Francisco Guinea de Toro ACN          
Miguel M. Camacho A. de Talavera      
Luis González Sanz ACN        
Miguel Ángel Farraces Archery Future          
Arco Longbow - Mujeres
               
Arco Desnudo - Hombres
Francisco Mamblona A. de Talavera          

Arco Compuesto - Hombres

Álvaro Domínguez Iglesias Los Rucones        
Miguel Ángel Álvarez Cilleros Pedro Cubino          
Juan Jesús Jiménez Sta. Eulalia          
Sergio Gaspar ACN          
Antonio Madroñero Los Rucones          
Jorge Barroso Bernal Los Rucones          
José Luis Lombardía Los Rucones          
Miguel Ángel García ACN          
Cristino Fernández Archery Future          
Arco Compuesto - Mujeres
Elena Soleto Carrasco Los Rucones          
Judith Fernández ACN          
Elena Grande Los Rucones          

Arco Recurvo Olímpico - Hombres

Santiago Maldonado Delgado Los Rucones    
Víctor Maldonado Sánchez Los Rucones        
Juan Antonio Pérez Pérez Sta. Eulalia          
Juan Ramón Espada Jiménez Turaca          
Rubén Montes Los Rucones          
Arco Recurvo Olímpico - Mujeres
               

Arco Estándar - Hombres

Juan Ramón Espada Jiménez Los Rucones          
Juan Alberto González Turaca          
Francisco Mamblona A. de Talavera          
Fernando Miguel Naranjo Turaca          
Ricardo Sánchez González ACN          
Juan Manuel Rodríguez Jaraiz Turaca          
Arco Mecánico - Mujeres
Celia Núñez Oropesa - -      
Arco sin Visor - Infantil
Luisete González ACN    
Blas González A. de la Vera        
Iván Belvís Leiva Los Rucones          
Jairo Chamorro Los Rucones          
Antonio Madroñero Los Rucones          
Víctor Pedraza Oropesa          
Aarón Chamorro Los Rucones          
Alberto Jabonero ACN          

Arco con Visor - Infantil

Antonio Madroñero Grande Los Rucones      
Alejandro Rodríguez Los Rucones        
Rubén Belvís Leiva Los Rucones          

<Volver>

© 2006-2013 ACN
webmaster Keliká